Jadwal Dokter


Hari/Tanggal Dokter Spesialisasi Pukul Pasien
Hari/TanggalDokterSpesialisasiPukulPasien
UPDATE : 00:46 WIBUGD / UMUMSENIN - MINGGU 24 JAM
SENIN , 26 FEBRUARI 2024drg. Agus Sri Gunarto, Sp.BMBedah Mulut14:00 - 16:00PENUH
dr. Andreas Avellini Krishnaputra T, Sp.B, Ph.DBedah Umum11:00 - 13:003
dr. Gregorius Dedi Trihatmaji , Sp.BBedah Umum08:30 - 10:003
dr. Sabarno Pracoyo, Sp.BBedah Umum15:00 - 16:007
Bidan AnakBidan Anak08:00 - 13:00-
Bidan DewasaBidan Dewasa08:00 - 13:00-
drg. Elizabeth Luisa KandidaGigi11:00 - 13:001
GiziGIZI10:00 - 13:00-
GVGanti Verban09:00 - 12:001
LaboratoriumLaboratorium00:00 - 24:00-
dr. Anastasia Adriani, Sp.AAnak08:00 - 12:004
dr. Yudha Patria, Sp.AAnak17:00 - 18:00-
dr. Dessy N. P,, M.Sc, Sp.PDPenyakit Dalam17:00 - 20:00PENUH
dr. Rosandi Himawan, Sp. PDPenyakit Dalam07:30 - 11:0031
dr. V. Noegroho Isti D, Sp. PDPenyakit Dalam14:05 - 15:3020
dr. Yunia Duana, Sp. JPJantung dan Pembuluh Darah08:00 - 11:0029
dr. Musinggih Djarot R., Sp.KJKedokteran Jiwa09:00 - 11:007
dr. Lintang Unggul Rini, Sp. DvDermatovenereologi09:00 - 11:0018
dr. Y. Anton Suryowibowo, Sp. MMata16:00 - 18:00PENUH
dr. Michael Agus Prasetyo, Sp.SSaraf10:00 - 11:3021
RadiologiRadiologi00:00 - 24:00-
dr. John Hartono Sp. KFRRehabilitasi Medik13:00 - 16:009
SELASA , 27 FEBRUARI 2024dr. Andreas Avellini Krishnaputra T, Sp.B, Ph.DBedah Umum14:00 - 15:30-
dr. Gregorius Dedi Trihatmaji , Sp.BBedah Umum08:30 - 10:001
Bidan AnakBidan Anak08:00 - 13:00-
Bidan DewasaBidan Dewasa08:00 - 13:00-
GiziGIZI10:00 - 13:00-
GVGanti Verban09:00 - 12:00-
dr. Cynthia Carissa, Sp.KG.Konservasi Gigi08:00 - 11:003
LaboratoriumLaboratorium00:00 - 24:00-
dr. Anastasia Adriani, Sp.AAnak08:00 - 12:001
dr. Yudha Patria, Sp.AAnak17:00 - 18:00-
dr. Dessy N. P,, M.Sc, Sp.PDPenyakit Dalam17:00 - 20:0018
dr. Ika Trisnawati, Sp.PDPenyakit Dalam16:00 - 18:005
dr. Rosandi Himawan, Sp. PDPenyakit Dalam07:30 - 11:0010
dr. V. Noegroho Isti D, Sp. PDPenyakit Dalam14:05 - 15:304
dr. Yunia Duana, Sp. JPJantung dan Pembuluh Darah08:00 - 12:0010
Theresia Sri Wahyuningsih, Sp. KjKedokteran Jiwa09:00 - 11:002
dr. Lintang Unggul Rini, Sp. DvDermatovenereologi09:00 - 11:005
dr. Y. Anton Suryowibowo, Sp. MMata16:00 - 18:0016
dr. Michael Agus Prasetyo, Sp.SSaraf09:00 - 10:309
dr. Anton Sony Wibowo, Sp. T.H.T.K.L., M.Sc.Telinga Hidung Tenggorokan-Bedah Kepala- Leher16:00 - 18:0024
RadiologiRadiologi00:00 - 24:00-
RABU , 28 FEBRUARI 2024dr. Adhinanda Gema Wahyudiputra, Sp.OTBEDAH TULANG11:30 - 13:307
dr. Andreas Avellini Krishnaputra T, Sp.B, Ph.DBedah Umum14:00 - 15:30-
dr. Gregorius Dedi Trihatmaji , Sp.BBedah Umum08:30 - 10:002
dr. Ucca Primadewa, Sp.BBedah Umum12:00 - 14:004
Bidan AnakBidan Anak08:00 - 13:00-
Bidan DewasaBidan Dewasa08:00 - 13:00-
Bidan DewasaBidan Dewasa15:00 - 16:00-
GiziGIZI10:00 - 13:00-
GVGanti Verban09:00 - 12:00-
dr. Cynthia Carissa, Sp.KG.Konservasi Gigi08:00 - 11:00-
LaboratoriumLaboratorium00:00 - 24:00-
dr. Anastasia Adriani, Sp.AAnak08:00 - 11:002
dr. Yudha Patria, Sp.AAnak17:00 - 18:002
dr. Dessy N. P,, M.Sc, Sp.PDPenyakit Dalam17:00 - 20:0013
dr. Rosandi Himawan, Sp. PDPenyakit Dalam08:00 - 11:006
dr. V. Noegroho Isti D, Sp. PDPenyakit Dalam14:05 - 15:306
dr. Yunia Duana, Sp. JPJantung dan Pembuluh Darah07:30 - 09:005
Theresia Sri Wahyuningsih, Sp. KjKedokteran Jiwa09:00 - 11:001
dr. Y. Anton Suryowibowo, Sp. MMata16:00 - 18:004
dr. Kusumo Dananjoyo Sp. SSaraf18:30 - 19:30PENUH
dr. Michael Agus Prasetyo, Sp.SSaraf10:00 - 11:306
dr. Anton Sony Wibowo, Sp. T.H.T.K.L., M.Sc.Telinga Hidung Tenggorokan-Bedah Kepala- Leher13:00 - 15:003
RadiologiRadiologi00:00 - 24:00-
dr. John Hartono Sp. KFRRehabilitasi Medik08:00 - 11:001
KAMIS , 29 FEBRUARI 2024drg. Agus Sri Gunarto, Sp.BMBedah Mulut08:30 - 12:0013
dr. Leonardus Hartoko Budi R, Sp.OTOrthopaedi dan Traumatologi17:00 - 19:0010
dr. Andreas Avellini Krishnaputra T, Sp.B, Ph.DBedah Umum11:30 - 13:001
dr. Gregorius Dedi Trihatmaji , Sp.BBedah Umum08:30 - 10:002
dr. Sabarno Pracoyo, Sp.BBedah Umum15:00 - 16:001
Bidan AnakBidan Anak08:00 - 13:00-
Bidan DewasaBidan Dewasa08:00 - 13:00-
GiziGIZI10:00 - 13:00-
GVGanti Verban09:00 - 12:00-
dr. Bambang Triono Cahyadi, Sp. Og, M. KesObstetri dan Ginecologi07:00 - 08:0022
LaboratoriumLaboratorium00:00 - 24:00-
dr. Anastasia Adriani, Sp.AAnak08:00 - 12:004
dr. Yudha Patria, Sp.AAnak17:00 - 18:00-
dr. Dessy N. P,, M.Sc, Sp.PDPenyakit Dalam17:00 - 20:007
dr. Ika Trisnawati, Sp.PDPenyakit Dalam16:00 - 18:00-
dr. Rendhy Wisnugroho Santoso, Sp.PD.Penyakit Dalam12:00 - 13:301
dr. Rosandi Himawan, Sp. PDPenyakit Dalam08:00 - 11:009
dr. V. Noegroho Isti D, Sp. PDPenyakit Dalam14:05 - 15:303
dr. Yunia Duana, Sp. JPJantung dan Pembuluh Darah08:00 - 12:008
dr. Musinggih Djarot R., Sp.KJKedokteran Jiwa09:00 - 11:00-
dr. Michael Agus Prasetyo, Sp.SSaraf09:00 - 10:309
dr. Anton Sony Wibowo, Sp. T.H.T.K.L., M.Sc.Telinga Hidung Tenggorokan-Bedah Kepala- Leher16:00 - 18:007
RadiologiRadiologi00:00 - 24:00-
JUMAT , 01 MARET 2024dr. Adhinanda Gema Wahyudiputra, Sp.OTBEDAH TULANG11:30 - 13:301
dr. Andreas Avellini Krishnaputra T, Sp.B, Ph.DBedah Umum11:03 - 13:00-
dr. Gregorius Dedi Trihatmaji , Sp.BBedah Umum08:30 - 10:001
Bidan AnakBidan Anak08:00 - 13:00-
Bidan DewasaBidan Dewasa08:00 - 13:00-
drg. Elizabeth Luisa KandidaGigi09:00 - 12:00-
GiziGIZI10:00 - 13:00-
GVGanti Verban09:00 - 12:00-
LaboratoriumLaboratorium00:00 - 24:00-
dr. Anastasia Adriani, Sp.AAnak08:00 - 11:002
dr. Yudha Patria, Sp.AAnak17:00 - 18:00-
dr. Dessy N. P,, M.Sc, Sp.PDPenyakit Dalam14:00 - 17:004
dr. Rosandi Himawan, Sp. PDPenyakit Dalam07:30 - 11:003
dr. V. Noegroho Isti D, Sp. PDPenyakit Dalam14:05 - 15:301
dr. Yunia Duana, Sp. JPJantung dan Pembuluh Darah07:30 - 09:004
Theresia Sri Wahyuningsih, Sp. KjKedokteran Jiwa09:00 - 11:00-
dr. Lintang Unggul Rini, Sp. DvDermatovenereologi09:00 - 11:001
dr. Y. Anton Suryowibowo, Sp. MMata16:00 - 18:007
dr. Kusumo Dananjoyo Sp. SSaraf18:30 - 19:309
dr. Anton Sony Wibowo, Sp. T.H.T.K.L., M.Sc.Telinga Hidung Tenggorokan-Bedah Kepala- Leher13:00 - 15:005
RadiologiRadiologi00:00 - 24:00-
dr. John Hartono Sp. KFRRehabilitasi Medik08:00 - 11:00-
SABTU , 02 MARET 2024drg. Agus Sri Gunarto, Sp.BMBedah Mulut08:30 - 11:00PENUH
dr. Leonardus Hartoko Budi R, Sp.OTOrthopaedi dan Traumatologi17:00 - 18:00PENUH
dr. Andreas Avellini Krishnaputra T, Sp.B, Ph.DBedah Umum12:00 - 13:003
dr. Gregorius Dedi Trihatmaji , Sp.BBedah Umum08:30 - 10:002
dr. Ucca Primadewa, Sp.BBedah Umum15:00 - 16:001
Bidan AnakBidan Anak08:00 - 13:00-
Bidan DewasaBidan Dewasa08:00 - 13:00-
drg. Elizabeth Luisa KandidaGigi12:00 - 14:00-
GiziGIZI10:00 - 13:00-
GVGanti Verban09:00 - 12:00-
dr. Bambang Triono Cahyadi, Sp. Og, M. KesObstetri dan Ginecologi07:00 - 08:00-
LaboratoriumLaboratorium00:00 - 24:00-
dr. Anastasia Adriani, Sp.AAnak08:00 - 12:003
dr. Yudha Patria, Sp.AAnak17:00 - 18:001
dr. Dessy N. P,, M.Sc, Sp.PDPenyakit Dalam15:00 - 17:006
dr. Rosandi Himawan, Sp. PDPenyakit Dalam08:00 - 11:003
dr. V. Noegroho Isti D, Sp. PDPenyakit Dalam13:00 - 15:005
dr. Yunia Duana, Sp. JPJantung dan Pembuluh Darah08:00 - 11:009
dr. Michael Agus Prasetyo, Sp.SSaraf07:30 - 09:009
dr. Anton Sony Wibowo, Sp. T.H.T.K.L., M.Sc.Telinga Hidung Tenggorokan-Bedah Kepala- Leher16:00 - 18:004
RadiologiRadiologi00:00 - 24:00-
MINGGU , 03 MARET 2024Bidan AnakBidan Anak08:00 - 13:00-
Bidan DewasaBidan Dewasa10:00 - 11:00-
LaboratoriumLaboratorium00:00 - 24:00-
dr. Rosandi Himawan, Sp. PDPenyakit Dalam09:00 - 10:00-
RadiologiRadiologi00:00 - 24:00-